Campionato Sociale Velocità
Auto Storiche Pista Classifica 2024


PILOTAVETTURA12345P U N T I
Pucci MassimoMarcos27,6057,0027,60112,20
Giovannetti MimmoCooper31,4027,60160,00
De Filippis SantiA.R. gtv657,0057,00
Ermini Franco27,6027,6055,20
Bonifati GiuseppeBMW28,3628,36
De Angelis AngeloLola27,6027,60
Pizzetti MauroLotus27,6027,60
Quercioli Andrea27,627,60
Bassi Giovanni11
Morselli Fernando11
————
Classifica aggiornata al 26/05/2024
LEGENDA GARE 2023
  1. 17/04/2024 – MAGIONE
  2. 20/04/2024 – VALLELUNGA
  3. 28/04 – MAGIONE
  4. 26/05 – MAGIONE

Torna a elenco Campionati